?

Log in

 
 
14 September 2009 @ 10:09 pm
PAY HEED TO THE ICON.  

lol about fucking time eh

Comment with three of your icons and the journal in question and we can get smthn smthn going on ;D

 
  

  

      

   








---> My sample icons:



 
 
Current Mood: boredbored
Current Music: Yami ni Furu Kiseki -Classical White vers.- D'espairsRay
 
 
 
「♪明~ ♣」: Hizaki samaaa~♥♥♥akira_nya on October 4th, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
Hey :P

Affiliate with perfect_smoke ? ^^

Anarcolepticnemu on October 4th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
Sure! 8D
「♪明~ ♣」: Baby fire - gurenakira_nya on October 4th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC)
Thanks!!

Added back !! :P
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;): れいた☆vampire_chan04 on November 1st, 2009 11:13 pm (UTC)
Affiliate with yatta_iconz? :3

Anarcolepticnemu on November 2nd, 2009 04:30 am (UTC)
Added you 8D
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;): れいた☆vampire_chan04 on November 2nd, 2009 10:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks!
Btw, I'm gonna need three of your icons as well :'3
A: Ryuutarou wind [Plastic Tree]narcolepticnemu on November 3rd, 2009 12:11 am (UTC)


8D?
carisma_senseicarisma_sensei on December 14th, 2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
Hi!
Just wanted to ask if you wanted to affiliate with inconformista?? :3
I mainly make layouts (a lot lol), but there are also other graphics and, of course, icons. So here are my samples:





Anarcolepticnemu on December 15th, 2009 09:08 am (UTC)
Added you bb! :3
(Deleted comment)
Anarcolepticnemu on December 15th, 2009 09:16 am (UTC)
Added~! ♥
Mely: Kamijomelinen on July 24th, 2010 09:43 pm (UTC)
Hey, this is a great way to do the affiliations. :D Maybe I should do it like this, too... never thought too much about how to do it, you see, haha.
A: Kamijo • captain my captainnarcolepticnemu on July 25th, 2010 01:13 am (UTC)
I just copied what a lot of big graphics comms do haha. Do you have a graphics journal you want to affiliate? =3